Seo Ye Ji (1990)

Seo Ye Ji (1990)

Other Name: ์„œ์˜ˆ์ง€ / Suh Ye Ji / Seo Yea Ji

Age: 30

Birthday: April, 06, 1990

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 170 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!