Lee Shi Ah (1990)

Lee Shi Ah (1990)

Other Name: 이시아 / Lee Si Ah

Age: 30

Birthday: July, 10, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 164 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!