Lee Jin Hyeok (Wei - UP10TION) (1996)

Lee Jin Hyeok (Wei - UP10TION) (1996)

Other Name: 웨이 / 이진혁 / 이성준 / 伟 / 李鎭赫 / Lee Jin Hyuk / Lee Sung Joon / Long Legs / Pillar

Age: 24

Birthday: June, 08, 1996

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 185 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!