Kang Yoo Chan (Chan - A.C.E) (1997)

Kang Yoo Chan (Chan - A.C.E) (1997)

Other Name: 강유찬 / 康裕瓚 / Gang Yoo Chan

Age: 23

Birthday: December, 31, 1997

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 177 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!