Gong Yoo (1979)

Gong Yoo (1979)

Other Name: 공유 / 공지철 / 孔劉 / 孔地哲 / Kong Yoo / Kong Ji Cheol / Gong Ji Cheol / Kong Ji Chul / Gong Ji Chul

Age: 41

Birthday: July, 10, 1979

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Height: 184 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!