Lee Joong Ok (1979)

Lee Joong Ok (1979)

Other Name: 이중옥 / Lee Jung Ok

Age: 41

Birthday: January, 01, 1979

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 0 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!