Lee Hyeon Joo (1998)

Lee Hyeon Joo (1998)

Other Name: 이현주 / 李玹珠 / Yi Hyeon Joo / Lee Hyun Joo / Yi Hyun Joo

Age: 22

Birthday: February, 05, 1998

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Height: 161 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!