Elijah Lee (1990)

Elijah Lee (1990)

Other Name: 이엘리야 / Lee Elliya / Yi Elriya / Elriya Yi

Age: 30

Birthday: February, 19, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 166 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!