Kim Dong Han (JBJ) (1998)

Kim Dong Han (JBJ) (1998)

Other Name: ๊น€๋™ํ•œ

Age: 22

Birthday: July, 03, 1998

Place Birth: Daegu, South Korea

Height: 182 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!