Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

Im Na Yeong (I.O.I) (1995)

Other Name: ์ž„๋‚˜์˜ / Lim Na Yeong / Im Na Young / Lim Na Young

Age: 25

Birthday: December, 18, 1995

Place Birth: Gwanak-gu, Seoul, South Korea

Height: 171 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.net, please bookmark new link. Thank you!